Risultati
08/09/2019 15:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 1 | - | 0 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
08/09/2019 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 1 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
08/09/2019 15:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 1 | - | 4 | Atletico Racale | |||
08/09/2019 15:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
08/09/2019 15:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 2 | - | 2 | S.F. Leverano | |||
08/09/2019 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 2 | Virtus Matino | |||
08/09/2019 15:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | A.Toma Maglie | |||||
08/09/2019 15:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 0 | - | 1 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 4 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 4 | - | 2 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
S.F. Leverano | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 2 | - | 1 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
15/09/2019 15:30
|
Virtus Matino | 5 | - | 1 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 2 | - | 0 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 0 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 3 | Virtus Matino | |||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 1 | - | 2 | Novoli Calcio | |||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 3 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 3 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | ASD Sava 2018 | |||||
22/09/2019 15:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 3 | - | 3 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 3 | - | 1 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 5 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
29/09/2019 15:30
|
Virtus Matino | 3 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 3 | - | 2 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 1 | - | 1 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Matino | |||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 2 | - | 1 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 0 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 5 | - | 1 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Atletico Aradeo | |||||
06/10/2019 15:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 1 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 5 | - | 2 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 2 | - | 0 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 3 | A.S. Veglie | |||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | S.F. Leverano | |||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
13/10/2019 15:30
|
Virtus Matino | 2 | - | 2 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 4 | - | 1 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 0 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 0 | - | 1 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 3 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Virtus Matino | |||||
20/10/2019 15:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 2 | - | 2 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 2 | - | 1 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 3 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 2 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
27/10/2019 14:30
|
Virtus Matino | 1 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 1 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 2 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 1 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Matino | |||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 3 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||||
03/11/2019 14:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 1 | - | 2 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 3 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 3 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 6 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 3 | - | 2 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
10/11/2019 14:30
|
Virtus Matino | 5 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 2 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 3 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 0 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 2 | - | 1 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 2 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Matino | |||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
17/11/2019 14:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 1 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 0 | - | 1 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 2 | - | 2 | S.F. Leverano | |||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 4 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 0 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 2 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 0 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
A.S. Veglie | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
24/11/2019 14:30
|
Virtus Matino | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 0 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 3 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 3 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 4 | Virtus Matino | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 3 | - | 2 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 4 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 3 | - | 1 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
01/12/2019 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 3 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 6 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Matino | |||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 0 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Ostuni 1945 | |||||
08/12/2019 14:30
|
A.S. Veglie | - | S.F. Leverano | |||||
15/12/2019 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
15/12/2019 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 2 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
15/12/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
15/12/2019 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
15/12/2019 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 4 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
15/12/2019 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 2 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
15/12/2019 14:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 1 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
15/12/2019 14:30
|
Virtus Matino | 2 | - | 0 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 4 | - | 0 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 0 | - | 0 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 3 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 2 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
Virtus Matino | 2 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
22/12/2019 14:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 3 | - | 1 | A.S. Veglie | |||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 1 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 1 | - | 4 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | S.F. Leverano | |||||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 1 | - | 3 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
05/01/2020 14:30
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 1 | - | 5 | Virtus Matino | |||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
Virtus Matino | 3 | - | 2 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 3 | - | 2 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 0 | - | 0 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
UG Manduria Sport | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
ASD Sava 2018 | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
12/01/2020 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 4 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 4 | - | 0 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 2 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 4 | - | 2 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 2 | - | 5 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 1 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
19/01/2020 14:30
|
A.S. Veglie | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Matino | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
UG Manduria Sport | 1 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Matino | 2 | - | 1 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 2 | - | 2 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 2 | S.F. Leverano | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 6 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 4 | - | 0 | A.S. Veglie | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 4 | - | 1 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
A.S. Veglie | 2 | - | 2 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | UG Manduria Sport | |||||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | 1 | - | 0 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Matino | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 3 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 1 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 2 | S.F. Leverano | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Matino | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
UG Manduria Sport | 1 | - | 2 | A.S. Veglie | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | 5 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 1 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 4 | - | 0 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 1 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 2 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
A.S. Veglie | 1 | - | 4 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Matino | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 1 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
UG Manduria Sport | 3 | - | 3 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Matino | 4 | - | 1 | S.F. Leverano | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 2 | ASD Sava 2018 | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 1 | - | 2 | A.S. Veglie | |||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 3 | - | 1 | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Usd Brilla Campi | |||||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 0 | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
A.S. Veglie | 0 | - | 2 | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 0 | - | 1 | UG Manduria Sport | |||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 3 | - | 1 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
01/03/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Matino | |||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
UG Manduria Sport | - | A.Toma Maglie | |||||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Atletico Aradeo | |||||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | - | Atletico Racale | |||||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | - | Ostuni 1945 | |||||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | - | S.F. Leverano | |||||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Matino | - | ASD Sava 2018 | |||||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
08/03/2020 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | - | A.S. Veglie | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
ASD Sava 2018 | - | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | - | Usd Brilla Campi | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | - | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | - | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | UG Manduria Sport | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | A.S. Veglie | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | - | Virtus Matino | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | - | A.Toma Maglie | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
UG Manduria Sport | - | Atletico Aradeo | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
A.S. Veglie | - | Atletico Racale | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Matino | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | - | Ostuni 1945 | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | S.F. Leverano | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | - | ASD Sava 2018 | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Alto Salento Avetrana | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
ASD Sava 2018 | - | Usd Brilla Campi | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
Virtus Matino | - | ASD Carovigno Calcio | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | - | ASD De Cagna 2010 | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
Atletico Racale | - | UG Manduria Sport | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | - | Uggiano Calcio | |||||
29/03/2020 16:00
|
S.F. Leverano | - | A.S. Veglie | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | - | A.Toma Maglie | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | - | Atletico Aradeo | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | - | Atletico Racale | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
A.S. Veglie | - | Ostuni 1945 | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | - | S.F. Leverano | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | ASD Sava 2018 | |||||
05/04/2020 16:00
|
UG Manduria Sport | - | Virtus Matino |
08/09/2019 15:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
UG Manduria Sport
0
08/09/2019 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
1
Novoli Calcio
1
08/09/2019 15:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
1
Atletico Racale
4
08/09/2019 15:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
Atletico Aradeo
1
08/09/2019 15:30
Ostuni 1945
2
S.F. Leverano
2
08/09/2019 15:30
Taurisano 1939
0
Virtus Matino
2
08/09/2019 15:30
Uggiano Calcio
A.Toma Maglie
08/09/2019 15:30
A.S. Veglie
0
ASD Sava 2018
1
15/09/2019 15:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
A.S. Veglie
0
15/09/2019 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
Usd Brilla Campi
1
15/09/2019 15:30
Atletico Racale
4
Ostuni 1945
1
15/09/2019 15:30
UG Manduria Sport
4
ASD Carovigno Calcio
2
15/09/2019 15:30
Novoli Calcio
2
Taurisano 1939
2
15/09/2019 15:30
S.F. Leverano
Uggiano Calcio
15/09/2019 15:30
ASD Sava 2018
2
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
15/09/2019 15:30
Virtus Matino
5
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
22/09/2019 15:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
2
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
22/09/2019 15:30
Atletico Racale
0
S.F. Leverano
0
22/09/2019 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Virtus Matino
3
22/09/2019 15:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
Novoli Calcio
2
22/09/2019 15:30
Ostuni 1945
3
A.Toma Maglie
1
22/09/2019 15:30
Taurisano 1939
0
UG Manduria Sport
3
22/09/2019 15:30
Uggiano Calcio
ASD Sava 2018
22/09/2019 15:30
A.S. Veglie
2
Atletico Aradeo
2
29/09/2019 15:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
Atletico Racale
0
29/09/2019 15:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
3
Taurisano 1939
3
29/09/2019 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Ostuni 1945
1
29/09/2019 15:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
Usd Brilla Campi
2
29/09/2019 15:30
UG Manduria Sport
3
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
29/09/2019 15:30
Novoli Calcio
Uggiano Calcio
29/09/2019 15:30
ASD Sava 2018
5
S.F. Leverano
0
29/09/2019 15:30
Virtus Matino
3
A.S. Veglie
0
06/10/2019 15:30
Atletico Racale
3
Alto Salento Avetrana
2
06/10/2019 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
1
UG Manduria Sport
1
06/10/2019 15:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
3
Virtus Matino
1
06/10/2019 15:30
Ostuni 1945
2
ASD Sava 2018
1
06/10/2019 15:30
S.F. Leverano
0
A.Toma Maglie
2
06/10/2019 15:30
Taurisano 1939
5
ASD Carovigno Calcio
1
06/10/2019 15:30
Uggiano Calcio
Atletico Aradeo
06/10/2019 15:30
A.S. Veglie
1
Novoli Calcio
1
13/10/2019 15:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
5
ASD De Cagna 2010
2
13/10/2019 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
2
A.Toma Maglie
0
13/10/2019 15:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
2
A.S. Veglie
3
13/10/2019 15:30
UG Manduria Sport
Uggiano Calcio
13/10/2019 15:30
Novoli Calcio
2
S.F. Leverano
1
13/10/2019 15:30
ASD Sava 2018
0
Atletico Racale
1
13/10/2019 15:30
Taurisano 1939
2
Usd Brilla Campi
1
13/10/2019 15:30
Virtus Matino
2
Ostuni 1945
2
20/10/2019 15:30
A.Toma Maglie
4
ASD Sava 2018
1
20/10/2019 15:30
Atletico Racale
2
Taurisano 1939
0
20/10/2019 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Alto Salento Avetrana
0
20/10/2019 15:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
0
ASD Carovigno Calcio
1
20/10/2019 15:30
Ostuni 1945
3
Novoli Calcio
0
20/10/2019 15:30
S.F. Leverano
2
Atletico Aradeo
2
20/10/2019 15:30
Uggiano Calcio
Virtus Matino
20/10/2019 15:30
A.S. Veglie
2
UG Manduria Sport
2
27/10/2019 14:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
Uggiano Calcio
27/10/2019 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
Atletico Racale
1
27/10/2019 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
2
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
27/10/2019 14:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
Ostuni 1945
3
27/10/2019 14:30
UG Manduria Sport
2
S.F. Leverano
0
27/10/2019 14:30
Novoli Calcio
1
ASD Sava 2018
0
27/10/2019 14:30
Taurisano 1939
2
A.S. Veglie
0
27/10/2019 14:30
Virtus Matino
1
A.Toma Maglie
1
03/11/2019 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
2
Novoli Calcio
0
03/11/2019 14:30
Atletico Racale
1
Usd Brilla Campi
0
03/11/2019 14:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
2
Taurisano 1939
0
03/11/2019 14:30
Ostuni 1945
1
UG Manduria Sport
1
03/11/2019 14:30
S.F. Leverano
1
Virtus Matino
2
03/11/2019 14:30
ASD Sava 2018
3
Atletico Aradeo
2
03/11/2019 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
ASD Carovigno Calcio
03/11/2019 14:30
A.S. Veglie
1
Alto Salento Avetrana
2
10/11/2019 14:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
3
S.F. Leverano
0
10/11/2019 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
Uggiano Calcio
10/11/2019 14:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
2
A.Toma Maglie
3
10/11/2019 14:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
6
A.S. Veglie
0
10/11/2019 14:30
UG Manduria Sport
3
ASD Sava 2018
2
10/11/2019 14:30
Novoli Calcio
0
Atletico Racale
1
10/11/2019 14:30
Taurisano 1939
2
Ostuni 1945
1
10/11/2019 14:30
Virtus Matino
5
Atletico Aradeo
0
17/11/2019 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
UG Manduria Sport
2
17/11/2019 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
3
Novoli Calcio
1
17/11/2019 14:30
Atletico Racale
2
ASD De Cagna 2010
0
17/11/2019 14:30
Ostuni 1945
2
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
17/11/2019 14:30
S.F. Leverano
1
ASD Carovigno Calcio
2
17/11/2019 14:30
ASD Sava 2018
3
Virtus Matino
1
17/11/2019 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
Taurisano 1939
17/11/2019 14:30
A.S. Veglie
1
Usd Brilla Campi
1
24/11/2019 14:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
0
ASD Sava 2018
1
24/11/2019 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
2
S.F. Leverano
2
24/11/2019 14:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
4
Atletico Aradeo
2
24/11/2019 14:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
0
Ostuni 1945
1
24/11/2019 14:30
UG Manduria Sport
2
Novoli Calcio
1
24/11/2019 14:30
Taurisano 1939
2
A.Toma Maglie
0
24/11/2019 14:30
A.S. Veglie
Uggiano Calcio
24/11/2019 14:30
Virtus Matino
2
Atletico Racale
0
01/12/2019 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
Alto Salento Avetrana
0
01/12/2019 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
UG Manduria Sport
3
01/12/2019 14:30
Atletico Racale
3
A.S. Veglie
0
01/12/2019 14:30
Novoli Calcio
2
Virtus Matino
4
01/12/2019 14:30
Ostuni 1945
3
Usd Brilla Campi
2
01/12/2019 14:30
S.F. Leverano
4
Taurisano 1939
2
01/12/2019 14:30
ASD Sava 2018
3
ASD Carovigno Calcio
1
01/12/2019 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
ASD De Cagna 2010
08/12/2019 14:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
3
Novoli Calcio
1
08/12/2019 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
0
ASD Sava 2018
6
08/12/2019 14:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
1
Virtus Matino
1
08/12/2019 14:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
0
A.Toma Maglie
2
08/12/2019 14:30
UG Manduria Sport
0
Atletico Racale
1
08/12/2019 14:30
Taurisano 1939
3
Atletico Aradeo
0
08/12/2019 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
08/12/2019 14:30
A.S. Veglie
S.F. Leverano
15/12/2019 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
2
Usd Brilla Campi
0
15/12/2019 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
Alto Salento Avetrana
2
15/12/2019 14:30
Atletico Racale
Uggiano Calcio
15/12/2019 14:30
Novoli Calcio
2
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
15/12/2019 14:30
Ostuni 1945
4
A.S. Veglie
0
15/12/2019 14:30
S.F. Leverano
1
ASD De Cagna 2010
2
15/12/2019 14:30
ASD Sava 2018
1
Taurisano 1939
2
15/12/2019 14:30
Virtus Matino
2
UG Manduria Sport
0
22/12/2019 14:30
UG Manduria Sport
4
Alto Salento Avetrana
0
22/12/2019 14:30
Novoli Calcio
0
Usd Brilla Campi
0
22/12/2019 14:30
Atletico Racale
0
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
22/12/2019 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
ASD De Cagna 2010
3
22/12/2019 14:30
S.F. Leverano
1
Ostuni 1945
2
22/12/2019 14:30
Virtus Matino
2
Taurisano 1939
2
22/12/2019 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
Uggiano Calcio
22/12/2019 14:30
ASD Sava 2018
3
A.S. Veglie
1
05/01/2020 14:30
A.S. Veglie
1
A.Toma Maglie
2
05/01/2020 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
1
Atletico Aradeo
3
05/01/2020 14:30
Ostuni 1945
1
Atletico Racale
0
05/01/2020 14:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
1
UG Manduria Sport
4
05/01/2020 14:30
Taurisano 1939
2
Novoli Calcio
1
05/01/2020 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
S.F. Leverano
05/01/2020 14:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
ASD Sava 2018
3
05/01/2020 14:30
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
Virtus Matino
5
12/01/2020 14:30
ASD Carovigno Calcio
1
Alto Salento Avetrana
0
12/01/2020 14:30
S.F. Leverano
0
Atletico Racale
1
12/01/2020 14:30
Virtus Matino
3
Usd Brilla Campi
2
12/01/2020 14:30
Novoli Calcio
3
ASD De Cagna 2010
2
12/01/2020 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
0
Ostuni 1945
0
12/01/2020 14:30
UG Manduria Sport
0
Taurisano 1939
0
12/01/2020 14:30
ASD Sava 2018
Uggiano Calcio
12/01/2020 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
4
A.S. Veglie
0
19/01/2020 14:30
Atletico Racale
4
A.Toma Maglie
0
19/01/2020 14:30
Taurisano 1939
0
Alto Salento Avetrana
2
19/01/2020 14:30
Ostuni 1945
1
Atletico Aradeo
3
19/01/2020 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
4
ASD Carovigno Calcio
2
19/01/2020 14:30
ASD De Cagna 2010
2
UG Manduria Sport
5
19/01/2020 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
Novoli Calcio
19/01/2020 14:30
S.F. Leverano
2
ASD Sava 2018
1
19/01/2020 14:30
A.S. Veglie
1
Virtus Matino
2
26/01/2020 15:00
Alto Salento Avetrana
0
Atletico Racale
1
26/01/2020 15:00
UG Manduria Sport
1
Usd Brilla Campi
1
26/01/2020 15:00
Virtus Matino
2
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
26/01/2020 15:00
ASD Sava 2018
2
Ostuni 1945
2
26/01/2020 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
2
S.F. Leverano
2
26/01/2020 15:00
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
Taurisano 1939
6
26/01/2020 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano Calcio
26/01/2020 15:00
Novoli Calcio
4
A.S. Veglie
0
02/02/2020 15:00
ASD De Cagna 2010
4
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
02/02/2020 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
2
Atletico Aradeo
0
02/02/2020 15:00
A.S. Veglie
2
ASD Carovigno Calcio
2
02/02/2020 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
UG Manduria Sport
02/02/2020 15:00
S.F. Leverano
2
Novoli Calcio
1
02/02/2020 15:00
Atletico Racale
1
ASD Sava 2018
0
02/02/2020 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Taurisano 1939
0
02/02/2020 15:00
Ostuni 1945
0
Virtus Matino
0
09/02/2020 15:00
ASD Sava 2018
3
A.Toma Maglie
1
09/02/2020 15:00
Taurisano 1939
0
Atletico Racale
0
09/02/2020 15:00
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
Usd Brilla Campi
1
09/02/2020 15:00
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
ASD De Cagna 2010
0
09/02/2020 15:00
Novoli Calcio
3
Ostuni 1945
1
09/02/2020 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
0
S.F. Leverano
2
09/02/2020 15:00
Virtus Matino
Uggiano Calcio
09/02/2020 15:00
UG Manduria Sport
1
A.S. Veglie
2
16/02/2020 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
Alto Salento Avetrana
16/02/2020 15:00
Atletico Racale
5
Atletico Aradeo
2
16/02/2020 15:00
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
Usd Brilla Campi
0
16/02/2020 15:00
Ostuni 1945
4
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
16/02/2020 15:00
S.F. Leverano
1
UG Manduria Sport
1
16/02/2020 15:00
ASD Sava 2018
2
Novoli Calcio
0
16/02/2020 15:00
A.S. Veglie
1
Taurisano 1939
4
16/02/2020 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
0
Virtus Matino
0
23/02/2020 15:00
Novoli Calcio
0
A.Toma Maglie
0
23/02/2020 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
2
Atletico Racale
1
23/02/2020 15:00
Taurisano 1939
0
ASD De Cagna 2010
1
23/02/2020 15:00
UG Manduria Sport
3
Ostuni 1945
3
23/02/2020 15:00
Virtus Matino
4
S.F. Leverano
1
23/02/2020 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
0
ASD Sava 2018
2
23/02/2020 15:00
ASD Carovigno Calcio
Uggiano Calcio
23/02/2020 15:00
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
A.S. Veglie
2
01/03/2020 15:00
S.F. Leverano
3
Alto Salento Avetrana
1
01/03/2020 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
Usd Brilla Campi
01/03/2020 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
2
ASD Carovigno Calcio
0
01/03/2020 15:00
A.S. Veglie
0
ASD De Cagna 2010
2
01/03/2020 15:00
ASD Sava 2018
0
UG Manduria Sport
1
01/03/2020 15:00
Atletico Racale
2
Novoli Calcio
0
01/03/2020 15:00
Ostuni 1945
3
Taurisano 1939
1
01/03/2020 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
1
Virtus Matino
2
08/03/2020 15:00
UG Manduria Sport
A.Toma Maglie
08/03/2020 15:00
Novoli Calcio
Atletico Aradeo
08/03/2020 15:00
ASD De Cagna 2010
Atletico Racale
08/03/2020 15:00
Alto Salento Avetrana
Ostuni 1945
08/03/2020 15:00
ASD Carovigno Calcio
S.F. Leverano
08/03/2020 15:00
Virtus Matino
ASD Sava 2018
08/03/2020 15:00
Taurisano 1939
Uggiano Calcio
08/03/2020 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
A.S. Veglie
15/03/2020 15:00
ASD Sava 2018
Alto Salento Avetrana
15/03/2020 15:00
S.F. Leverano
Usd Brilla Campi
15/03/2020 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
ASD Carovigno Calcio
15/03/2020 15:00
Ostuni 1945
ASD De Cagna 2010
15/03/2020 15:00
Novoli Calcio
UG Manduria Sport
15/03/2020 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
Taurisano 1939
15/03/2020 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
A.S. Veglie
15/03/2020 15:00
Atletico Racale
Virtus Matino
22/03/2020 15:00
Alto Salento Avetrana
A.Toma Maglie
22/03/2020 15:00
UG Manduria Sport
Atletico Aradeo
22/03/2020 15:00
A.S. Veglie
Atletico Racale
22/03/2020 15:00
Virtus Matino
Novoli Calcio
22/03/2020 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
Ostuni 1945
22/03/2020 15:00
Taurisano 1939
S.F. Leverano
22/03/2020 15:00
ASD Carovigno Calcio
ASD Sava 2018
22/03/2020 15:00
ASD De Cagna 2010
Uggiano Calcio
29/03/2020 16:00
Novoli Calcio
Alto Salento Avetrana
29/03/2020 16:00
ASD Sava 2018
Usd Brilla Campi
29/03/2020 16:00
Virtus Matino
ASD Carovigno Calcio
29/03/2020 16:00
A.Toma Maglie
ASD De Cagna 2010
29/03/2020 16:00
Atletico Racale
UG Manduria Sport
29/03/2020 16:00
Atletico Aradeo
Taurisano 1939
29/03/2020 16:00
Ostuni 1945
Uggiano Calcio
29/03/2020 16:00
S.F. Leverano
A.S. Veglie
05/04/2020 16:00
Usd Brilla Campi
A.Toma Maglie
05/04/2020 16:00
Alto Salento Avetrana
Atletico Aradeo
05/04/2020 16:00
Uggiano Calcio
Atletico Racale
05/04/2020 16:00
ASD Carovigno Calcio
Novoli Calcio
05/04/2020 16:00
A.S. Veglie
Ostuni 1945
05/04/2020 16:00
ASD De Cagna 2010
S.F. Leverano
05/04/2020 16:00
Taurisano 1939
ASD Sava 2018
05/04/2020 16:00
UG Manduria Sport
Virtus Matino
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Atletico Racale | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 12 |
2 |
|
Virtus Matino | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 54 | 23 |
3 |
|
Ostuni 1945 | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 46 | 30 |
4 |
|
UG Manduria Sport -1 | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 25 |
5 |
|
ASD Sava 2018 | 40 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 45 | 27 |
6 |
|
Taurisano 1939 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 32 |
7 |
|
A.Toma Maglie -6 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 23 |
8 |
|
ASD De Cagna 2010 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 37 | 37 |
9 |
|
Alto Salento Avetrana | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 40 |
10 |
|
Novoli Calcio | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 35 |
11 |
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 35 |
12 |
|
S.F. Leverano | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 41 |
13 |
|
Atletico Aradeo | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 47 |
14 |
|
ASD Carovigno Calcio | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 23 | 57 |
15 |
|
A.S. Veglie | 14 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 55 |
16 |
|
Uggiano Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |