Risultati
09/09/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 2 | - | 1 | Asd Ugento | |||
09/09/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 1 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
09/09/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
09/09/2018 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 2 | - | 2 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
09/09/2018 15:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
09/09/2018 15:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 2 | - | 2 | Novoli Calcio | |||
09/09/2018 15:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 2 | - | 3 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
09/09/2018 15:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 1 | S.F. Leverano | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 2 | - | 3 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Tricase | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 3 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
Asd Ugento | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
16/09/2018 15:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Deghi Calcio | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 3 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 0 | - | 0 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 1 | - | 0 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 0 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 2 | Asd Ugento | |||
23/09/2018 15:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 0 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 2 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 1 | - | 2 | Deghi Calcio | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | - | 2 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
Asd Ugento | 3 | - | 1 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
30/09/2018 15:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Asd Talsano | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 1 | - | 0 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 0 | - | 0 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 1 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Asd Ugento | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 0 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
07/10/2018 15:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 0 | - | 2 | Asd Talsano | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 0 | Deghi Calcio | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | - | 0 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
Asd Ugento | 2 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
14/10/2018 15:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 3 | - | 4 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 1 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 1 | Asd Ugento | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
Asd Talsano | 0 | - | 3 | Deghi Calcio | |||
21/10/2018 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 5 | - | 0 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 3 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 0 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Asd Ugento | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 0 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 0 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 4 | - | 1 | Deghi Calcio | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 1 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 1 | Asd Ugento | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 2 | Novoli Calcio | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 3 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Tricase | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 2 | - | 2 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 0 | - | 0 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Asd Ugento | 1 | - | 1 | S.F. Leverano | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 0 | - | 2 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 2 | - | 1 | Asd Ugento | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Deghi Calcio | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 2 | Asd Talsano | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 1 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 3 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 4 | Novoli Calcio | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 3 | - | 0 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 0 | - | 1 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 1 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Asd Ugento | 1 | - | 0 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 1 | Asd Ugento | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 0 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Tricase | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | Deghi Calcio | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | - | 0 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 2 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 0 | - | 1 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | S.F. Leverano | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 1 | - | 1 | Asd Ugento | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 0 | - | 0 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 3 | - | 0 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Tricase | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 0 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 1 | Deghi Calcio | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Asd Ugento | 2 | - | 1 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Asd Ugento | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Tricase | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 2 | Deghi Calcio | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 1 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 5 | - | 3 | Asd Talsano | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 2 | - | 1 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 5 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 3 | - | 2 | S.F. Leverano | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 1 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 1 | - | 3 | Asd Ugento | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Uggiano Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Lizzano 1996 | 3 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 2 | Deghi Calcio | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 0 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Asd Ugento | 2 | - | 0 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
A.Toma Maglie | 0 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 2 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Racale | 0 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 4 | Asd Ugento | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 3 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Racale | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
Lizzano 1996 | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Tricase | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 3 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
Asd Ugento | 0 | - | 2 | Deghi Calcio | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 5 | - | 0 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
27/01/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 1 | Asd Talsano | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 4 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | 0 | - | 3 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | 3 | - | 1 | S.F. Leverano | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Asd Ugento | |||
03/02/2019 15:00
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 1 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
Lizzano 1996 | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Racale | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Tricase | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
Asd Ugento | 1 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 0 | - | 0 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 2 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
Deghi Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Asd Talsano | |||
10/02/2019 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | 1 | - | 3 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 0 | Deghi Calcio | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 1 | - | 0 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | 2 | - | 1 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | S.F. Leverano | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 1 | Asd Ugento | |||
17/02/2019 15:00
|
Carovigno Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 4 | - | 2 | Atletico Tricase | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 2 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
Lizzano 1996 | 0 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
Asd Ugento | 3 | - | 1 | Asd Talsano | |||
24/02/2019 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 0 | Deghi Calcio | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
Carovigno Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 0 | - | 3 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 2 | Asd Ugento | |||
03/03/2019 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | 3 | - | 2 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
Asd Ugento | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Tricase | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
Deghi Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | 2 | - | 3 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 0 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
Lizzano 1996 | 1 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 1 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
10/03/2019 15:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 2 | - | 1 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 2 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 2 | - | 0 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 0 | Deghi Calcio | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 3 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | 2 | - | 1 | Asd Talsano | |||
17/03/2019 15:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Asd Ugento | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Asd Ugento | 1 | - | 1 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Racale | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 2 | - | 1 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | 0 | - | 1 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 0 | S.F. Leverano | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 2 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
24/03/2019 15:00
|
Lizzano 1996 | 1 | - | 2 | Uggiano Calcio | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
A.Toma Maglie | 4 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
Carovigno Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | 2 | - | 1 | Usd Brilla Campi | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
S.F. Leverano | 1 | - | 6 | Deghi Calcio | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
Asd Ugento | 4 | - | 2 | Lizzano 1996 | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
Atletico Racale | 2 | - | 0 | L. Mariano Scorrano | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
Uggiano Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Ostuni 1945 | |||
31/03/2019 16:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
Lizzano 1996 | 1 | - | 2 | A.Toma Maglie | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
Atletico Tricase | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Racale | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
Asd Talsano | 1 | - | 2 | Carovigno Calcio | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
Usd Brilla Campi | 2 | - | 2 | Novoli Calcio | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
Ostuni 1945 | 2 | - | 3 | S.F. Leverano | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
Deghi Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
L. Mariano Scorrano | 3 | - | 2 | Asd Ugento | |||
07/04/2019 16:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 0 | Uggiano Calcio |
09/09/2018 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
2
Asd Ugento
1
09/09/2018 15:30
Atletico Racale
2
Carovigno Calcio
1
09/09/2018 15:30
Atletico Tricase
0
Taurisano 1939
0
09/09/2018 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
2
Uggiano Calcio
2
09/09/2018 15:30
Deghi Calcio
1
A.Toma Maglie
1
09/09/2018 15:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
2
Novoli Calcio
2
09/09/2018 15:30
Ostuni 1945
2
Lizzano 1996
3
09/09/2018 15:30
Asd Talsano
1
S.F. Leverano
1
16/09/2018 15:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
Ostuni 1945
1
16/09/2018 15:30
Carovigno Calcio
1
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
16/09/2018 15:30
Lizzano 1996
2
Atletico Aradeo
3
16/09/2018 15:30
Novoli Calcio
0
Atletico Tricase
0
16/09/2018 15:30
S.F. Leverano
2
Usd Brilla Campi
3
16/09/2018 15:30
Taurisano 1939
0
Asd Talsano
0
16/09/2018 15:30
Asd Ugento
1
Atletico Racale
0
16/09/2018 15:30
Uggiano Calcio
3
Deghi Calcio
1
23/09/2018 15:30
Atletico Racale
3
Taurisano 1939
2
23/09/2018 15:30
Atletico Tricase
0
Uggiano Calcio
0
23/09/2018 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
1
Lizzano 1996
0
23/09/2018 15:30
Carovigno Calcio
0
Novoli Calcio
1
23/09/2018 15:30
Deghi Calcio
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
23/09/2018 15:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
S.F. Leverano
0
23/09/2018 15:30
Ostuni 1945
1
Asd Ugento
2
23/09/2018 15:30
Asd Talsano
1
A.Toma Maglie
0
30/09/2018 15:30
A.Toma Maglie
2
Usd Brilla Campi
2
30/09/2018 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Ostuni 1945
1
30/09/2018 15:30
Lizzano 1996
1
Deghi Calcio
2
30/09/2018 15:30
Novoli Calcio
3
Atletico Racale
1
30/09/2018 15:30
S.F. Leverano
2
Atletico Tricase
1
30/09/2018 15:30
Taurisano 1939
1
L. Mariano Scorrano
2
30/09/2018 15:30
Asd Ugento
3
Carovigno Calcio
1
30/09/2018 15:30
Uggiano Calcio
1
Asd Talsano
1
07/10/2018 15:30
Atletico Racale
1
Uggiano Calcio
0
07/10/2018 15:30
Atletico Tricase
0
Lizzano 1996
0
07/10/2018 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
1
Ostuni 1945
1
07/10/2018 15:30
Carovigno Calcio
0
S.F. Leverano
0
07/10/2018 15:30
Deghi Calcio
0
Asd Ugento
2
07/10/2018 15:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
A.Toma Maglie
0
07/10/2018 15:30
Novoli Calcio
0
Taurisano 1939
2
07/10/2018 15:30
Asd Talsano
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
14/10/2018 15:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
Atletico Tricase
1
14/10/2018 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Usd Brilla Campi
1
14/10/2018 15:30
Lizzano 1996
0
Asd Talsano
2
14/10/2018 15:30
Ostuni 1945
1
Deghi Calcio
0
14/10/2018 15:30
S.F. Leverano
1
Atletico Racale
0
14/10/2018 15:30
Taurisano 1939
1
Carovigno Calcio
0
14/10/2018 15:30
Asd Ugento
2
Novoli Calcio
1
14/10/2018 15:30
Uggiano Calcio
3
L. Mariano Scorrano
4
21/10/2018 15:30
Atletico Racale
2
Lizzano 1996
1
21/10/2018 15:30
Atletico Tricase
1
Ostuni 1945
1
21/10/2018 15:30
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Asd Ugento
1
21/10/2018 15:30
Carovigno Calcio
2
A.Toma Maglie
2
21/10/2018 15:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
Atletico Aradeo
1
21/10/2018 15:30
Novoli Calcio
0
Uggiano Calcio
0
21/10/2018 15:30
Asd Talsano
0
Deghi Calcio
3
21/10/2018 15:30
Taurisano 1939
2
S.F. Leverano
0
28/10/2018 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
Atletico Racale
1
28/10/2018 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
2
Atletico Tricase
1
28/10/2018 14:30
Deghi Calcio
1
Usd Brilla Campi
1
28/10/2018 14:30
Lizzano 1996
5
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
28/10/2018 14:30
Ostuni 1945
3
Asd Talsano
0
28/10/2018 14:30
S.F. Leverano
0
Novoli Calcio
0
28/10/2018 14:30
Asd Ugento
0
Taurisano 1939
0
28/10/2018 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
1
Carovigno Calcio
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Atletico Racale
2
Ostuni 1945
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Atletico Tricase
0
Usd Brilla Campi
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Carovigno Calcio
1
Atletico Aradeo
1
04/11/2018 14:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
4
Deghi Calcio
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Novoli Calcio
2
Lizzano 1996
0
04/11/2018 14:30
S.F. Leverano
2
Uggiano Calcio
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Asd Talsano
1
Asd Ugento
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Taurisano 1939
1
A.Toma Maglie
1
11/11/2018 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
2
Novoli Calcio
2
11/11/2018 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
3
Atletico Racale
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Asd Talsano
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Deghi Calcio
2
Atletico Tricase
2
11/11/2018 14:30
Lizzano 1996
2
Carovigno Calcio
2
11/11/2018 14:30
Ostuni 1945
0
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Asd Ugento
1
S.F. Leverano
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
0
Taurisano 1939
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Atletico Racale
0
Usd Brilla Campi
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Atletico Tricase
2
Asd Ugento
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Carovigno Calcio
0
Deghi Calcio
1
18/11/2018 14:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
Asd Talsano
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Novoli Calcio
1
Ostuni 1945
0
18/11/2018 14:30
S.F. Leverano
2
Lizzano 1996
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Taurisano 1939
1
Atletico Aradeo
3
18/11/2018 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
2
A.Toma Maglie
1
25/11/2018 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
3
S.F. Leverano
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Novoli Calcio
4
25/11/2018 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
3
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Deghi Calcio
1
Atletico Racale
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Lizzano 1996
0
Taurisano 1939
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Ostuni 1945
1
Carovigno Calcio
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Asd Talsano
1
Atletico Tricase
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Asd Ugento
1
Uggiano Calcio
0
02/12/2018 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
Asd Ugento
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Atletico Racale
0
Asd Talsano
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Carovigno Calcio
2
Usd Brilla Campi
1
02/12/2018 14:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
Atletico Tricase
2
02/12/2018 14:30
Novoli Calcio
1
Deghi Calcio
2
02/12/2018 14:30
S.F. Leverano
0
Atletico Aradeo
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Taurisano 1939
1
Ostuni 1945
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
1
Lizzano 1996
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
2
A.Toma Maglie
1
09/12/2018 14:30
Atletico Tricase
0
Carovigno Calcio
1
09/12/2018 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Taurisano 1939
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Deghi Calcio
2
S.F. Leverano
1
09/12/2018 14:30
Lizzano 1996
1
Asd Ugento
1
09/12/2018 14:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
Atletico Racale
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Ostuni 1945
0
Uggiano Calcio
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Asd Talsano
1
Novoli Calcio
0
16/12/2018 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
3
Lizzano 1996
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Atletico Racale
1
Atletico Tricase
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Carovigno Calcio
2
Asd Talsano
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Novoli Calcio
2
Usd Brilla Campi
1
16/12/2018 14:30
S.F. Leverano
0
Ostuni 1945
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Taurisano 1939
0
Deghi Calcio
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Asd Ugento
2
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
3
Atletico Aradeo
1
23/12/2018 14:30
Asd Ugento
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
23/12/2018 14:30
Carovigno Calcio
0
Atletico Racale
1
23/12/2018 14:30
Taurisano 1939
2
Atletico Tricase
0
23/12/2018 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
3
Usd Brilla Campi
1
23/12/2018 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
1
Deghi Calcio
2
23/12/2018 14:30
Novoli Calcio
2
L. Mariano Scorrano
2
23/12/2018 14:30
Lizzano 1996
1
Ostuni 1945
1
23/12/2018 14:30
S.F. Leverano
5
Asd Talsano
3
06/01/2019 14:30
Ostuni 1945
1
A.Toma Maglie
2
06/01/2019 14:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
2
Carovigno Calcio
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
Lizzano 1996
5
06/01/2019 14:30
Atletico Tricase
1
Novoli Calcio
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
3
S.F. Leverano
2
06/01/2019 14:30
Asd Talsano
1
Taurisano 1939
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Atletico Racale
1
Asd Ugento
3
06/01/2019 14:30
Deghi Calcio
2
Uggiano Calcio
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Taurisano 1939
1
Atletico Racale
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Uggiano Calcio
3
Atletico Tricase
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Lizzano 1996
3
Usd Brilla Campi
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Novoli Calcio
2
Carovigno Calcio
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Deghi Calcio
2
13/01/2019 14:30
S.F. Leverano
1
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Asd Ugento
2
Ostuni 1945
0
13/01/2019 14:30
A.Toma Maglie
0
Asd Talsano
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Usd Brilla Campi
2
A.Toma Maglie
2
20/01/2019 14:30
Ostuni 1945
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Deghi Calcio
1
Lizzano 1996
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Atletico Racale
0
Novoli Calcio
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Atletico Tricase
1
S.F. Leverano
0
20/01/2019 14:30
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
Taurisano 1939
2
20/01/2019 14:30
Carovigno Calcio
2
Asd Ugento
4
20/01/2019 14:30
Asd Talsano
1
Uggiano Calcio
3
27/01/2019 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
0
Atletico Racale
1
27/01/2019 15:00
Lizzano 1996
3
Atletico Tricase
0
27/01/2019 15:00
Ostuni 1945
1
Usd Brilla Campi
1
27/01/2019 15:00
S.F. Leverano
2
Carovigno Calcio
3
27/01/2019 15:00
Asd Ugento
0
Deghi Calcio
2
27/01/2019 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
5
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
27/01/2019 15:00
Taurisano 1939
2
Novoli Calcio
0
27/01/2019 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
1
Asd Talsano
1
03/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Tricase
1
A.Toma Maglie
2
03/02/2019 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
4
Atletico Aradeo
2
03/02/2019 15:00
Asd Talsano
0
Lizzano 1996
3
03/02/2019 15:00
Deghi Calcio
1
Ostuni 1945
0
03/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Racale
3
S.F. Leverano
1
03/02/2019 15:00
Carovigno Calcio
2
Taurisano 1939
2
03/02/2019 15:00
Novoli Calcio
2
Asd Ugento
2
03/02/2019 15:00
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
Uggiano Calcio
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Lizzano 1996
1
Atletico Racale
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Ostuni 1945
1
Atletico Tricase
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Asd Ugento
1
Usd Brilla Campi
0
10/02/2019 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
0
Carovigno Calcio
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
1
L. Mariano Scorrano
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
0
Novoli Calcio
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Deghi Calcio
3
Asd Talsano
1
10/02/2019 15:00
S.F. Leverano
0
Taurisano 1939
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Racale
1
A.Toma Maglie
3
17/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Tricase
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Deghi Calcio
0
17/02/2019 15:00
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
Lizzano 1996
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Asd Talsano
2
Ostuni 1945
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Novoli Calcio
2
S.F. Leverano
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Taurisano 1939
0
Asd Ugento
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Carovigno Calcio
0
Uggiano Calcio
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Ostuni 1945
2
Atletico Racale
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
4
Atletico Tricase
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
1
Carovigno Calcio
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Deghi Calcio
1
L. Mariano Scorrano
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Lizzano 1996
0
Novoli Calcio
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
0
S.F. Leverano
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Asd Ugento
3
Asd Talsano
1
24/02/2019 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
2
Taurisano 1939
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Novoli Calcio
0
A.Toma Maglie
1
03/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Racale
0
Atletico Aradeo
1
03/03/2019 15:00
Asd Talsano
1
Usd Brilla Campi
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Tricase
1
Deghi Calcio
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Carovigno Calcio
1
Lizzano 1996
1
03/03/2019 15:00
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
Ostuni 1945
3
03/03/2019 15:00
S.F. Leverano
1
Asd Ugento
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Taurisano 1939
3
Uggiano Calcio
2
10/03/2019 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
0
Atletico Racale
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Asd Ugento
1
Atletico Tricase
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Deghi Calcio
3
Carovigno Calcio
1
10/03/2019 15:00
Asd Talsano
2
L. Mariano Scorrano
3
10/03/2019 15:00
Ostuni 1945
0
Novoli Calcio
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Lizzano 1996
1
S.F. Leverano
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
1
Taurisano 1939
1
10/03/2019 15:00
A.Toma Maglie
2
Uggiano Calcio
1
17/03/2019 15:00
S.F. Leverano
2
A.Toma Maglie
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Novoli Calcio
2
Atletico Aradeo
2
17/03/2019 15:00
L. Mariano Scorrano
2
Usd Brilla Campi
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Racale
2
Deghi Calcio
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Taurisano 1939
2
Lizzano 1996
3
17/03/2019 15:00
Carovigno Calcio
2
Ostuni 1945
2
17/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Tricase
2
Asd Talsano
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Uggiano Calcio
2
Asd Ugento
2
24/03/2019 15:00
Asd Ugento
1
A.Toma Maglie
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Asd Talsano
1
Atletico Racale
3
24/03/2019 15:00
Usd Brilla Campi
2
Carovigno Calcio
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Tricase
0
L. Mariano Scorrano
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Deghi Calcio
1
Novoli Calcio
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
1
S.F. Leverano
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Ostuni 1945
2
Taurisano 1939
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Lizzano 1996
1
Uggiano Calcio
2
31/03/2019 16:00
A.Toma Maglie
4
Atletico Aradeo
1
31/03/2019 16:00
Carovigno Calcio
2
Atletico Tricase
1
31/03/2019 16:00
Taurisano 1939
2
Usd Brilla Campi
1
31/03/2019 16:00
S.F. Leverano
1
Deghi Calcio
6
31/03/2019 16:00
Asd Ugento
4
Lizzano 1996
2
31/03/2019 16:00
Atletico Racale
2
L. Mariano Scorrano
0
31/03/2019 16:00
Uggiano Calcio
0
Ostuni 1945
2
31/03/2019 16:00
Novoli Calcio
2
Asd Talsano
0
07/04/2019 16:00
Lizzano 1996
1
A.Toma Maglie
2
07/04/2019 16:00
Atletico Tricase
2
Atletico Racale
0
07/04/2019 16:00
Asd Talsano
1
Carovigno Calcio
2
07/04/2019 16:00
Usd Brilla Campi
2
Novoli Calcio
2
07/04/2019 16:00
Ostuni 1945
2
S.F. Leverano
3
07/04/2019 16:00
Deghi Calcio
1
Taurisano 1939
1
07/04/2019 16:00
L. Mariano Scorrano
3
Asd Ugento
2
07/04/2019 16:00
Atletico Aradeo
1
Uggiano Calcio
0