Risultati
04/10/2020 15:30
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | 0 | - | 1 | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||
04/10/2020 15:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | 3 | - | 0 | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||
04/10/2020 15:30
|
Brilla Campi | 3 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
04/10/2020 15:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||
04/10/2020 15:30
|
Leverano Football | 3 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
04/10/2020 15:30
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
04/10/2020 15:30
|
As Veglie | 0 | - | 0 | Taurisano 1939 | |||
11/10/2020 15:30
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | 1 | - | 2 | Avetrana Calcio | |||
11/10/2020 15:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 1 | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||
11/10/2020 15:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | 2 | - | 1 | Leverano Football | |||
11/10/2020 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||
11/10/2020 15:30
|
Asd Talsano | 0 | - | 0 | Melendugno Calcio | |||
11/10/2020 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 0 | - | 4 | Brilla Campi | |||
11/10/2020 15:30
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | 2 | - | 0 | As Veglie | |||
18/10/2020 15:30
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | 1 | - | 2 | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||
18/10/2020 15:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Asd Talsano | |||
18/10/2020 15:30
|
Brilla Campi | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||
18/10/2020 15:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||
18/10/2020 15:30
|
Leverano Football | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Tricase | |||
18/10/2020 15:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | - | 4 | Novoli Calcio | |||
18/10/2020 15:30
|
As Veglie | 1 | - | 3 | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||
25/10/2020 14:30
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | 6 | - | 1 | Brilla Campi | |||
25/10/2020 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | 2 | - | 0 | Melendugno Calcio | |||
25/10/2020 14:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | 1 | - | 2 | Avetrana Calcio | |||
25/10/2020 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||
25/10/2020 14:30
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | 3 | - | 2 | Leverano Football | |||
25/10/2020 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | 2 | - | 1 | As Veglie | |||
25/10/2020 14:30
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
01/11/2020 14:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
01/11/2020 14:30
|
Brilla Campi | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
01/11/2020 14:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
01/11/2020 14:30
|
Leverano Football | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
01/11/2020 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
01/11/2020 14:30
|
As Veglie | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
01/11/2020 14:30
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
08/11/2020 14:30
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
08/11/2020 14:30
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
08/11/2020 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | - | As Veglie | |||||
08/11/2020 14:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
08/11/2020 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Leverano Football | |||||
08/11/2020 14:30
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
08/11/2020 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
15/11/2020 14:30
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
15/11/2020 14:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
15/11/2020 14:30
|
Brilla Campi | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
15/11/2020 14:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Leverano Football | |||||
15/11/2020 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
15/11/2020 14:30
|
As Veglie | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
15/11/2020 14:30
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
22/11/2020 14:30
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | As Veglie | |||||
22/11/2020 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
22/11/2020 14:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
22/11/2020 14:30
|
Leverano Football | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
22/11/2020 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
22/11/2020 14:30
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
22/11/2020 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
29/11/2020 14:30
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
29/11/2020 14:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
29/11/2020 14:30
|
Brilla Campi | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
29/11/2020 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
29/11/2020 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
29/11/2020 14:30
|
As Veglie | - | Leverano Football | |||||
29/11/2020 14:30
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
06/12/2020 14:30
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
06/12/2020 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
06/12/2020 14:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
06/12/2020 14:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | As Veglie | |||||
06/12/2020 14:30
|
Leverano Football | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
06/12/2020 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
06/12/2020 14:30
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
13/12/2020 14:30
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
13/12/2020 14:30
|
Brilla Campi | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
13/12/2020 14:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
13/12/2020 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
13/12/2020 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Leverano Football | |||||
13/12/2020 14:30
|
As Veglie | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
13/12/2020 14:30
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
20/12/2020 14:30
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
20/12/2020 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
20/12/2020 14:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
20/12/2020 14:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
20/12/2020 14:30
|
Leverano Football | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
20/12/2020 14:30
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
20/12/2020 14:30
|
As Veglie | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
03/01/2021 14:30
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | Leverano Football | |||||
03/01/2021 14:30
|
Brilla Campi | - | As Veglie | |||||
03/01/2021 14:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
03/01/2021 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
03/01/2021 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
03/01/2021 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
03/01/2021 14:30
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
10/01/2021 14:30
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
10/01/2021 14:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
10/01/2021 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
10/01/2021 14:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
10/01/2021 14:30
|
Asd Talsano | - | Leverano Football | |||||
10/01/2021 14:30
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
10/01/2021 14:30
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | As Veglie | |||||
17/01/2021 14:30
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
17/01/2021 14:30
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
17/01/2021 14:30
|
Leverano Football | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
17/01/2021 14:30
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
17/01/2021 14:30
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
17/01/2021 14:30
|
Brilla Campi | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
17/01/2021 14:30
|
As Veglie | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
24/01/2021 15:00
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
24/01/2021 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
24/01/2021 15:00
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
24/01/2021 15:00
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
24/01/2021 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Leverano Football | |||||
24/01/2021 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
24/01/2021 15:00
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | As Veglie | |||||
31/01/2021 15:00
|
Brilla Campi | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
31/01/2021 15:00
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
31/01/2021 15:00
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
31/01/2021 15:00
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
31/01/2021 15:00
|
Leverano Football | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
31/01/2021 15:00
|
As Veglie | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
31/01/2021 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
07/02/2021 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
07/02/2021 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
07/02/2021 15:00
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
07/02/2021 15:00
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Leverano Football | |||||
07/02/2021 15:00
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
07/02/2021 15:00
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | As Veglie | |||||
07/02/2021 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
14/02/2021 15:00
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
14/02/2021 15:00
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
14/02/2021 15:00
|
As Veglie | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
14/02/2021 15:00
|
Brilla Campi | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
14/02/2021 15:00
|
Leverano Football | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
14/02/2021 15:00
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
14/02/2021 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
21/02/2021 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
21/02/2021 15:00
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
21/02/2021 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
21/02/2021 15:00
|
Leverano Football | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
21/02/2021 15:00
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
21/02/2021 15:00
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | As Veglie | |||||
21/02/2021 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
28/02/2021 15:00
|
As Veglie | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
28/02/2021 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
28/02/2021 15:00
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
28/02/2021 15:00
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Leverano Football | |||||
28/02/2021 15:00
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
28/02/2021 15:00
|
Brilla Campi | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
28/02/2021 15:00
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
07/03/2021 15:00
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
07/03/2021 15:00
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
07/03/2021 15:00
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
07/03/2021 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
07/03/2021 15:00
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
07/03/2021 15:00
|
Leverano Football | - | As Veglie | |||||
07/03/2021 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
14/03/2021 15:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
14/03/2021 15:00
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
14/03/2021 15:00
|
Asd Talsano | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
14/03/2021 15:00
|
As Veglie | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
14/03/2021 15:00
|
Brilla Campi | - | Leverano Football | |||||
14/03/2021 15:00
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
14/03/2021 15:00
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
21/03/2021 15:00
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
21/03/2021 15:00
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
21/03/2021 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
21/03/2021 15:00
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
21/03/2021 15:00
|
Leverano Football | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
21/03/2021 15:00
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | As Veglie | |||||
21/03/2021 15:00
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | |||||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | - | ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | |||||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | - | Atletico Tricase | |||||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
Brilla Campi | - | Avetrana Calcio | |||||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
Taurisano 1939 | - | Melendugno Calcio | |||||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | - | Leverano Football | |||||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
Asd Talsano | - | Polimnia Calcio 1981 | |||||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
Novoli Calcio | - | As Veglie | |||||
11/04/2021 16:00
|
Leverano Football | - | Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | |||||
11/04/2021 16:00
|
As Veglie | - | Brilla Campi | |||||
11/04/2021 16:00
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | - | SpartanBoys Ginosa | |||||
11/04/2021 16:00
|
Atletico Tricase | - | Novoli Calcio | |||||
11/04/2021 16:00
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | - | Asd Talsano | |||||
11/04/2021 16:00
|
Avetrana Calcio | - | Taurisano 1939 | |||||
11/04/2021 16:00
|
Melendugno Calcio | - | Virtus Locorotondo 1948 |
04/10/2020 15:30
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
0
SpartanBoys Ginosa
1
04/10/2020 15:30
Avetrana Calcio
3
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
0
04/10/2020 15:30
Brilla Campi
3
Novoli Calcio
1
04/10/2020 15:30
Melendugno Calcio
1
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
1
04/10/2020 15:30
Leverano Football
3
Asd Talsano
0
04/10/2020 15:30
Polimnia Calcio 1981
2
Atletico Tricase
1
04/10/2020 15:30
As Veglie
0
Taurisano 1939
0
11/10/2020 15:30
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
1
Avetrana Calcio
2
11/10/2020 15:30
Atletico Tricase
1
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
1
11/10/2020 15:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
2
Leverano Football
1
11/10/2020 15:30
Novoli Calcio
1
Polimnia Calcio 1981
2
11/10/2020 15:30
Asd Talsano
0
Melendugno Calcio
0
11/10/2020 15:30
Taurisano 1939
0
Brilla Campi
4
11/10/2020 15:30
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
2
As Veglie
0
18/10/2020 15:30
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
1
Polimnia Calcio 1981
2
18/10/2020 15:30
Avetrana Calcio
1
Asd Talsano
0
18/10/2020 15:30
Brilla Campi
1
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
1
18/10/2020 15:30
Melendugno Calcio
2
SpartanBoys Ginosa
2
18/10/2020 15:30
Leverano Football
0
Atletico Tricase
1
18/10/2020 15:30
Taurisano 1939
1
Novoli Calcio
4
18/10/2020 15:30
As Veglie
1
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
3
25/10/2020 14:30
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
6
Brilla Campi
1
25/10/2020 14:30
Atletico Tricase
2
Melendugno Calcio
0
25/10/2020 14:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
1
Avetrana Calcio
2
25/10/2020 14:30
Novoli Calcio
1
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
1
25/10/2020 14:30
Polimnia Calcio 1981
3
Leverano Football
2
25/10/2020 14:30
Asd Talsano
2
As Veglie
1
25/10/2020 14:30
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Taurisano 1939
01/11/2020 14:30
Avetrana Calcio
Atletico Tricase
01/11/2020 14:30
Brilla Campi
Asd Talsano
01/11/2020 14:30
Melendugno Calcio
Polimnia Calcio 1981
01/11/2020 14:30
Leverano Football
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
01/11/2020 14:30
Taurisano 1939
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
01/11/2020 14:30
As Veglie
SpartanBoys Ginosa
01/11/2020 14:30
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Novoli Calcio
08/11/2020 14:30
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Melendugno Calcio
08/11/2020 14:30
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
08/11/2020 14:30
Atletico Tricase
As Veglie
08/11/2020 14:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Brilla Campi
08/11/2020 14:30
Novoli Calcio
Leverano Football
08/11/2020 14:30
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Avetrana Calcio
08/11/2020 14:30
Asd Talsano
Taurisano 1939
15/11/2020 14:30
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
Novoli Calcio
15/11/2020 14:30
Avetrana Calcio
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
15/11/2020 14:30
Brilla Campi
Atletico Tricase
15/11/2020 14:30
Melendugno Calcio
Leverano Football
15/11/2020 14:30
Taurisano 1939
SpartanBoys Ginosa
15/11/2020 14:30
As Veglie
Polimnia Calcio 1981
15/11/2020 14:30
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Asd Talsano
22/11/2020 14:30
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
As Veglie
22/11/2020 14:30
Atletico Tricase
Taurisano 1939
22/11/2020 14:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
22/11/2020 14:30
Leverano Football
Avetrana Calcio
22/11/2020 14:30
Novoli Calcio
Melendugno Calcio
22/11/2020 14:30
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Brilla Campi
22/11/2020 14:30
Asd Talsano
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
29/11/2020 14:30
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
SpartanBoys Ginosa
29/11/2020 14:30
Avetrana Calcio
Melendugno Calcio
29/11/2020 14:30
Brilla Campi
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
29/11/2020 14:30
Asd Talsano
Novoli Calcio
29/11/2020 14:30
Taurisano 1939
Polimnia Calcio 1981
29/11/2020 14:30
As Veglie
Leverano Football
29/11/2020 14:30
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Atletico Tricase
06/12/2020 14:30
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Taurisano 1939
06/12/2020 14:30
Atletico Tricase
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
06/12/2020 14:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Asd Talsano
06/12/2020 14:30
Melendugno Calcio
As Veglie
06/12/2020 14:30
Leverano Football
Brilla Campi
06/12/2020 14:30
Novoli Calcio
Avetrana Calcio
06/12/2020 14:30
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
13/12/2020 14:30
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
Polimnia Calcio 1981
13/12/2020 14:30
Brilla Campi
Melendugno Calcio
13/12/2020 14:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Novoli Calcio
13/12/2020 14:30
Asd Talsano
Atletico Tricase
13/12/2020 14:30
Taurisano 1939
Leverano Football
13/12/2020 14:30
As Veglie
Avetrana Calcio
13/12/2020 14:30
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
20/12/2020 14:30
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
20/12/2020 14:30
Atletico Tricase
SpartanBoys Ginosa
20/12/2020 14:30
Avetrana Calcio
Brilla Campi
20/12/2020 14:30
Melendugno Calcio
Taurisano 1939
20/12/2020 14:30
Leverano Football
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
20/12/2020 14:30
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Asd Talsano
20/12/2020 14:30
As Veglie
Novoli Calcio
03/01/2021 14:30
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
Leverano Football
03/01/2021 14:30
Brilla Campi
As Veglie
03/01/2021 14:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Polimnia Calcio 1981
03/01/2021 14:30
Novoli Calcio
Atletico Tricase
03/01/2021 14:30
Asd Talsano
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
03/01/2021 14:30
Taurisano 1939
Avetrana Calcio
03/01/2021 14:30
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Melendugno Calcio
10/01/2021 14:30
SpartanBoys Ginosa
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
10/01/2021 14:30
Avetrana Calcio
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
10/01/2021 14:30
Novoli Calcio
Brilla Campi
10/01/2021 14:30
Melendugno Calcio
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
10/01/2021 14:30
Asd Talsano
Leverano Football
10/01/2021 14:30
Atletico Tricase
Polimnia Calcio 1981
10/01/2021 14:30
Taurisano 1939
As Veglie
17/01/2021 14:30
Avetrana Calcio
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
17/01/2021 14:30
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Atletico Tricase
17/01/2021 14:30
Leverano Football
SpartanBoys Ginosa
17/01/2021 14:30
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Novoli Calcio
17/01/2021 14:30
Melendugno Calcio
Asd Talsano
17/01/2021 14:30
Brilla Campi
Taurisano 1939
17/01/2021 14:30
As Veglie
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
24/01/2021 15:00
Polimnia Calcio 1981
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
24/01/2021 15:00
Asd Talsano
Avetrana Calcio
24/01/2021 15:00
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Brilla Campi
24/01/2021 15:00
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Melendugno Calcio
24/01/2021 15:00
Atletico Tricase
Leverano Football
24/01/2021 15:00
Novoli Calcio
Taurisano 1939
24/01/2021 15:00
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
As Veglie
31/01/2021 15:00
Brilla Campi
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
31/01/2021 15:00
Melendugno Calcio
Atletico Tricase
31/01/2021 15:00
Avetrana Calcio
SpartanBoys Ginosa
31/01/2021 15:00
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Novoli Calcio
31/01/2021 15:00
Leverano Football
Polimnia Calcio 1981
31/01/2021 15:00
As Veglie
Asd Talsano
31/01/2021 15:00
Taurisano 1939
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
07/02/2021 15:00
Atletico Tricase
Avetrana Calcio
07/02/2021 15:00
Asd Talsano
Brilla Campi
07/02/2021 15:00
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Melendugno Calcio
07/02/2021 15:00
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Leverano Football
07/02/2021 15:00
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
Taurisano 1939
07/02/2021 15:00
SpartanBoys Ginosa
As Veglie
07/02/2021 15:00
Novoli Calcio
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
14/02/2021 15:00
Melendugno Calcio
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
14/02/2021 15:00
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
14/02/2021 15:00
As Veglie
Atletico Tricase
14/02/2021 15:00
Brilla Campi
SpartanBoys Ginosa
14/02/2021 15:00
Leverano Football
Novoli Calcio
14/02/2021 15:00
Avetrana Calcio
Polimnia Calcio 1981
14/02/2021 15:00
Taurisano 1939
Asd Talsano
21/02/2021 15:00
Novoli Calcio
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
21/02/2021 15:00
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Avetrana Calcio
21/02/2021 15:00
Atletico Tricase
Brilla Campi
21/02/2021 15:00
Leverano Football
Melendugno Calcio
21/02/2021 15:00
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Taurisano 1939
21/02/2021 15:00
Polimnia Calcio 1981
As Veglie
21/02/2021 15:00
Asd Talsano
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
28/02/2021 15:00
As Veglie
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
28/02/2021 15:00
Taurisano 1939
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
28/02/2021 15:00
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
SpartanBoys Ginosa
28/02/2021 15:00
Avetrana Calcio
Leverano Football
28/02/2021 15:00
Melendugno Calcio
Novoli Calcio
28/02/2021 15:00
Brilla Campi
Polimnia Calcio 1981
28/02/2021 15:00
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
Asd Talsano
07/03/2021 15:00
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
07/03/2021 15:00
Melendugno Calcio
Avetrana Calcio
07/03/2021 15:00
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Brilla Campi
07/03/2021 15:00
Novoli Calcio
Asd Talsano
07/03/2021 15:00
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Taurisano 1939
07/03/2021 15:00
Leverano Football
As Veglie
07/03/2021 15:00
Atletico Tricase
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
14/03/2021 15:00
Taurisano 1939
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
14/03/2021 15:00
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
Atletico Tricase
14/03/2021 15:00
Asd Talsano
SpartanBoys Ginosa
14/03/2021 15:00
As Veglie
Melendugno Calcio
14/03/2021 15:00
Brilla Campi
Leverano Football
14/03/2021 15:00
Avetrana Calcio
Novoli Calcio
14/03/2021 15:00
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Polimnia Calcio 1981
21/03/2021 15:00
Polimnia Calcio 1981
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
21/03/2021 15:00
Melendugno Calcio
Brilla Campi
21/03/2021 15:00
Novoli Calcio
SpartanBoys Ginosa
21/03/2021 15:00
Atletico Tricase
Asd Talsano
21/03/2021 15:00
Leverano Football
Taurisano 1939
21/03/2021 15:00
Avetrana Calcio
As Veglie
21/03/2021 15:00
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
28/03/2021 16:00
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
28/03/2021 16:00
SpartanBoys Ginosa
Atletico Tricase
28/03/2021 16:00
Brilla Campi
Avetrana Calcio
28/03/2021 16:00
Taurisano 1939
Melendugno Calcio
28/03/2021 16:00
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Leverano Football
28/03/2021 16:00
Asd Talsano
Polimnia Calcio 1981
28/03/2021 16:00
Novoli Calcio
As Veglie
11/04/2021 16:00
Leverano Football
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
11/04/2021 16:00
As Veglie
Brilla Campi
11/04/2021 16:00
Polimnia Calcio 1981
SpartanBoys Ginosa
11/04/2021 16:00
Atletico Tricase
Novoli Calcio
11/04/2021 16:00
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
Asd Talsano
11/04/2021 16:00
Avetrana Calcio
Taurisano 1939
11/04/2021 16:00
Melendugno Calcio
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Polimnia Calcio 1981 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
2 |
|
Avetrana Calcio | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
3 |
|
Atletico Tricase | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
4 |
|
Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 |
5 |
|
SpartanBoys Ginosa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
6 |
|
Brilla Campi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 |
7 |
|
Novoli Calcio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
8 |
|
Virtus Locorotondo 1948 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
9 |
|
Asd Talsano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
10 |
|
Leverano Football | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
11 |
|
Melendugno Calcio | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
12 |
|
ASD Arboris Belli 1979 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
13 |
|
Taurisano 1939 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
14 |
|
As Veglie | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |