Risultati
10/09/2017 15:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 1 | - | 2 | Corato Calcio | |||
10/09/2017 15:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 2 | - | 2 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
10/09/2017 15:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 4 | - | 1 | Barletta 1922 | |||
10/09/2017 15:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
10/09/2017 15:30
|
FC Otranto | 0 | - | 0 | Casarano Calcio | |||
10/09/2017 15:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 1 | - | 1 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
10/09/2017 15:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 0 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
10/09/2017 15:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | USD Avetrana | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 1 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
USD Avetrana | 1 | - | 0 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 2 | Gallipoli Football | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
Corato Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | FC Otranto | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | UC Bisceglie | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Vieste | |||
17/09/2017 15:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 2 | - | 2 | US Città di Fasano | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 0 | - | 3 | Casarano Calcio | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta 1922 | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 7 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 1 | - | 2 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 3 | Corato Calcio | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
FC Otranto | 2 | - | 2 | USD Avetrana | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 1 | - | 0 | UC Bisceglie | |||
24/09/2017 15:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 2 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
USD Avetrana | 0 | - | 0 | Corato Calcio | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 0 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 5 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Vieste | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 2 | - | 2 | Gallipoli Football | |||
01/10/2017 15:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 0 | - | 0 | US Città di Fasano | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 1 | - | 2 | USD Avetrana | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
Corato Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Casarano Calcio | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 2 | - | 1 | UC Bisceglie | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
FC Otranto | 0 | - | 3 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
08/10/2017 15:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Barletta 1922 | |||
15/10/2017 15:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Vieste | |||
15/10/2017 15:30
|
USD Avetrana | 4 | - | 2 | Novoli Calcio | |||
15/10/2017 15:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 1 | Corato Calcio | |||
15/10/2017 15:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 4 | - | 0 | US Città di Fasano | |||
15/10/2017 15:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | FC Otranto | |||
14/10/2017 15:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 0 | - | 2 | Casarano Calcio | |||
14/10/2017
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 1 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
15/10/2017 15:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 1 | - | 2 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta 1922 | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 2 | - | 1 | UC Bisceglie | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | USD Avetrana | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 3 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
Corato Calcio | 0 | - | 3 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | Gallipoli Football | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
FC Otranto | 0 | - | 3 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
22/10/2017 15:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 2 | Casarano Calcio | |||
Barletta 1922 | 0 | - | 0 | USD Avetrana | ||||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 2 | - | 1 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 3 | - | 1 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 3 | - | 1 | Corato Calcio | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 0 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 2 | FC Otranto | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Vieste | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
USD Avetrana | 2 | - | 1 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 2 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta 1922 | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Corato Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | US Città di Fasano | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
FC Otranto | 1 | - | 1 | UC Bisceglie | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 1 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 2 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 3 | - | 0 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | FC Otranto | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Vieste | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | USD Avetrana | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 2 | - | 1 | Corato Calcio | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 2 | - | 1 | Casarano Calcio | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 3 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
USD Avetrana | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Corato Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | UC Bisceglie | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 1 | - | 1 | Barletta 1922 | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
FC Otranto | 1 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | US Città di Fasano | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 5 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Vieste | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 0 | - | 0 | Corato Calcio | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 0 | - | 1 | Casarano Calcio | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 4 | - | 2 | Barletta 1922 | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 2 | USD Avetrana | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 1 | - | 0 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 0 | - | 1 | US Città di Fasano | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
USD Avetrana | 0 | - | 0 | UC Bisceglie | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 4 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Corato Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
FC Otranto | 2 | - | 1 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 2 | - | 0 | Casarano Calcio | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | USD Avetrana | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 2 | - | 2 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
FC Otranto | 4 | - | 1 | Atletico Vieste | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta 1922 | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 4 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Corato Calcio | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 2 | - | 1 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
USD Avetrana | 1 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 1 | UC Bisceglie | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 1 | - | 4 | US Città di Fasano | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Corato Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | FC Otranto | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 8 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
Corato Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Vieste | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 0 | - | 0 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 2 | - | 1 | US Città di Fasano | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 6 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
Novoli Calcio | 3 | - | 2 | UC Bisceglie | |||
07/01/2018 14:30
|
USD Avetrana | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 6 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 3 | - | 1 | USD Avetrana | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 2 | - | 1 | Barletta 1922 | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Casarano Calcio | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
FC Otranto | 1 | - | 2 | Corato Calcio | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 0 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Vieste | 0 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
14/01/2018 14:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 2 | - | 1 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
Casarano Calcio | 3 | - | 2 | Atletico Vieste | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 1 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
Atletico Aradeo | 1 | - | 2 | US Città di Fasano | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Gallipoli Football | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
Corato Calcio | 3 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
USD Avetrana | 1 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 11 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
Omnia Bitonto | 3 | - | 1 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
Corato Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | USD Avetrana | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
FC Otranto | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta 1922 | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Casarano Calcio | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 0 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Vieste | 2 | - | 1 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
Gallipoli Football | 9 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
28/01/2018 15:00
|
US Città di Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | UC Bisceglie | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
USD Avetrana | 3 | - | 2 | Atletico Vieste | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 1 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
Molfetta Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | US Città di Fasano | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
Casarano Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Corato Calcio | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
UC Bisceglie | 1 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 1 | - | 3 | Novoli Calcio | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
Omnia Bitonto | 3 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
04/02/2018 15:00
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Vieste | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | USD Avetrana | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
Corato Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Barletta 1922 | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
US Città di Fasano | 3 | - | 2 | Gallipoli Football | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
FC Otranto | 1 | - | 1 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
Casarano Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 15 | - | 1 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
11/02/2018 15:00
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 3 | - | 0 | UC Bisceglie | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Vieste | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
UC Bisceglie | 1 | - | 0 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
USD Avetrana | 0 | - | 3 | Casarano Calcio | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 8 | US Città di Fasano | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Omnia Bitonto | 1 | - | 1 | Corato Calcio | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Gallipoli Football | 1 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 3 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Molfetta Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
Casarano Calcio | 4 | - | 0 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
USD Avetrana | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta 1922 | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 0 | - | 2 | US Città di Fasano | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
Corato Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 3 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
FC Otranto | 9 | - | 1 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
25/02/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Vieste | 3 | - | 2 | UC Bisceglie | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
Molfetta Calcio | 0 | - | 3 | Atletico Vieste | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
Omnia Bitonto | 1 | - | 1 | USD Avetrana | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
Gallipoli Football | 0 | - | 0 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 0 | Casarano Calcio | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 0 | Corato Calcio | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
US Città di Fasano | 2 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
UC Bisceglie | 0 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
04/03/2018 15:00
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 7 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
Omnia Bitonto | 4 | - | 1 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 2 | - | 4 | Barletta 1922 | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
FC Otranto | 0 | - | 1 | US Città di Fasano | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Vieste | 1 | - | 1 | Gallipoli Football | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
USD Avetrana | 3 | - | 1 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
Corato Calcio | 9 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
11/03/2018 15:00
|
Casarano Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | UC Bisceglie | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 2 | - | 5 | Atletico Vieste | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 0 | USD Avetrana | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
Molfetta Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Casarano Calcio | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
UC Bisceglie | 2 | - | 2 | Corato Calcio | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 1 | - | 1 | Novoli Calcio | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 3 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
Gallipoli Football | 3 | - | 1 | FC Otranto | |||
18/03/2018 15:00
|
US Città di Fasano | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
Atletico Vieste | 1 | - | 1 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
Corato Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | US Città di Fasano | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
Casarano Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Gallipoli Football | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
Barletta 1922 | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
USD Avetrana | 8 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
Omnia Bitonto | 1 | - | 1 | UC Bisceglie | |||
22/03/2018 15:00
|
FC Otranto | 2 | - | 1 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
US Città di Fasano | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Vieste | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
UC Bisceglie | 1 | - | 2 | USD Avetrana | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta 1922 | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 5 | Casarano Calcio | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Gallipoli Football | 1 | - | 2 | Corato Calcio | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 4 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Molfetta Calcio | 2 | - | 3 | Omnia Bitonto | |||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 1 | - | 0 | FC Otranto | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Casarano Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | US Bitonto 1921 | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
USD Avetrana | 0 | - | 2 | US Città di Fasano | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Omnia Bitonto | 2 | - | 0 | Gallipoli Football | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Novoli Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Molfetta Calcio | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Vieste | 1 | - | 2 | FC Otranto | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Barletta 1922 | 9 | - | 0 | Pro Italia Galatina | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Aradeo | 3 | - | 0 | UC Bisceglie | |||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Corato Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Trani Calcio | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Molfetta Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Aradeo | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Vieste | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Gallipoli Football | 3 | - | 1 | USD Avetrana | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
UC Bisceglie | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta 1922 | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
US Città di Fasano | 0 | - | 2 | Casarano Calcio | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 1 | - | 0 | Corato Calcio | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
FC Otranto | 1 | - | 0 | Novoli Calcio | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 0 | - | 6 | Omnia Bitonto |
10/09/2017 15:30
Atletico Vieste
1
Corato Calcio
2
10/09/2017 15:30
US Bitonto 1921
2
Omnia Bitonto
2
10/09/2017 15:30
US Città di Fasano
4
Barletta 1922
1
10/09/2017 15:30
Gallipoli Football
2
Atletico Aradeo
0
10/09/2017 15:30
FC Otranto
0
Casarano Calcio
0
10/09/2017 15:30
Pro Italia Galatina
1
Molfetta Calcio
1
10/09/2017 15:30
UC Bisceglie
0
Novoli Calcio
1
10/09/2017 15:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
USD Avetrana
0
17/09/2017 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Pro Italia Galatina
1
17/09/2017 15:30
USD Avetrana
1
US Bitonto 1921
0
17/09/2017 15:30
Barletta 1922
1
Gallipoli Football
2
17/09/2017 15:30
Casarano Calcio
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
17/09/2017 15:30
Corato Calcio
1
FC Otranto
2
17/09/2017 15:30
Molfetta Calcio
1
UC Bisceglie
0
17/09/2017 15:30
Novoli Calcio
0
Atletico Vieste
0
17/09/2017 15:30
Omnia Bitonto
2
US Città di Fasano
2
24/09/2017 15:30
Atletico Vieste
0
Casarano Calcio
3
24/09/2017 15:30
US Bitonto 1921
1
Barletta 1922
0
24/09/2017 15:30
US Città di Fasano
7
Atletico Aradeo
0
24/09/2017 15:30
Gallipoli Football
1
Molfetta Calcio
2
24/09/2017 15:30
Novoli Calcio
1
Corato Calcio
3
24/09/2017 15:30
FC Otranto
2
USD Avetrana
2
24/09/2017 15:30
Pro Italia Galatina
1
UC Bisceglie
0
24/09/2017 15:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
Omnia Bitonto
0
01/10/2017 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
2
01/10/2017 15:30
USD Avetrana
0
Corato Calcio
0
01/10/2017 15:30
Barletta 1922
0
FC Otranto
0
01/10/2017 15:30
Casarano Calcio
5
Novoli Calcio
0
01/10/2017 15:30
Molfetta Calcio
1
US Bitonto 1921
2
01/10/2017 15:30
Omnia Bitonto
2
Atletico Vieste
0
01/10/2017 15:30
Pro Italia Galatina
2
Gallipoli Football
2
01/10/2017 15:30
UC Bisceglie
0
US Città di Fasano
0
08/10/2017 15:30
Atletico Vieste
1
USD Avetrana
2
08/10/2017 15:30
US Bitonto 1921
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
08/10/2017 15:30
US Città di Fasano
1
Molfetta Calcio
1
08/10/2017 15:30
Corato Calcio
1
Casarano Calcio
1
08/10/2017 15:30
Gallipoli Football
2
UC Bisceglie
1
08/10/2017 15:30
Novoli Calcio
2
Pro Italia Galatina
0
08/10/2017 15:30
FC Otranto
0
Omnia Bitonto
3
08/10/2017 15:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
Barletta 1922
0
15/10/2017 15:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Atletico Vieste
2
15/10/2017 15:30
USD Avetrana
4
Novoli Calcio
2
15/10/2017 15:30
Barletta 1922
1
Corato Calcio
1
15/10/2017 15:30
Gallipoli Football
4
US Città di Fasano
0
15/10/2017 15:30
Molfetta Calcio
3
FC Otranto
1
14/10/2017 15:30
Omnia Bitonto
0
Casarano Calcio
2
14/10/2017
Pro Italia Galatina
0
US Bitonto 1921
1
15/10/2017 15:30
UC Bisceglie
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
2
22/10/2017 15:30
Atletico Vieste
1
Barletta 1922
0
22/10/2017 15:30
US Bitonto 1921
2
UC Bisceglie
1
22/10/2017 15:30
Casarano Calcio
0
USD Avetrana
1
22/10/2017 15:30
US Città di Fasano
3
Pro Italia Galatina
0
22/10/2017 15:30
Corato Calcio
0
Omnia Bitonto
3
22/10/2017 15:30
Novoli Calcio
1
Gallipoli Football
2
22/10/2017 15:30
FC Otranto
0
Atletico Aradeo
3
22/10/2017 15:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
Molfetta Calcio
1
29/10/2017 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
Casarano Calcio
2
Barletta 1922
0
USD Avetrana
0
29/10/2017 14:30
US Città di Fasano
2
US Bitonto 1921
1
29/10/2017 14:30
Gallipoli Football
3
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
29/10/2017 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
3
Corato Calcio
1
29/10/2017 14:30
Omnia Bitonto
0
Novoli Calcio
0
29/10/2017 14:30
Pro Italia Galatina
0
FC Otranto
2
29/10/2017 14:30
UC Bisceglie
1
Atletico Vieste
1
05/11/2017 14:30
Atletico Vieste
1
Molfetta Calcio
0
05/11/2017 14:30
USD Avetrana
2
Omnia Bitonto
1
05/11/2017 14:30
US Bitonto 1921
2
Gallipoli Football
1
05/11/2017 14:30
Casarano Calcio
1
Barletta 1922
0
05/11/2017 14:30
Corato Calcio
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
05/11/2017 14:30
Novoli Calcio
0
US Città di Fasano
1
05/11/2017 14:30
FC Otranto
1
UC Bisceglie
1
05/11/2017 14:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
2
Pro Italia Galatina
0
12/11/2017 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
0
Omnia Bitonto
1
12/11/2017 14:30
Barletta 1922
2
Novoli Calcio
1
12/11/2017 14:30
US Bitonto 1921
3
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
12/11/2017 14:30
US Città di Fasano
1
FC Otranto
1
12/11/2017 14:30
Gallipoli Football
2
Atletico Vieste
1
12/11/2017 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
1
USD Avetrana
1
12/11/2017 14:30
Pro Italia Galatina
2
Corato Calcio
1
12/11/2017 14:30
UC Bisceglie
2
Casarano Calcio
1
19/11/2017 14:30
Atletico Vieste
3
Pro Italia Galatina
0
19/11/2017 14:30
USD Avetrana
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
19/11/2017 14:30
Casarano Calcio
2
Molfetta Calcio
0
19/11/2017 14:30
Corato Calcio
2
UC Bisceglie
1
19/11/2017 14:30
Novoli Calcio
0
US Bitonto 1921
0
19/11/2017 14:30
Omnia Bitonto
1
Barletta 1922
1
19/11/2017 14:30
FC Otranto
1
Gallipoli Football
1
19/11/2017 14:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
US Città di Fasano
1
26/11/2017 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
5
Novoli Calcio
0
26/11/2017 14:30
US Bitonto 1921
3
Atletico Vieste
0
26/11/2017 14:30
US Città di Fasano
0
Corato Calcio
0
26/11/2017 14:30
Gallipoli Football
0
Casarano Calcio
1
26/11/2017 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
4
Barletta 1922
2
26/11/2017 14:30
Pro Italia Galatina
0
USD Avetrana
2
26/11/2017 14:30
UC Bisceglie
1
Omnia Bitonto
0
26/11/2017 14:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
2
FC Otranto
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Atletico Vieste
0
US Città di Fasano
1
03/12/2017 14:30
USD Avetrana
0
UC Bisceglie
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Barletta 1922
2
Atletico Aradeo
2
03/12/2017 14:30
Casarano Calcio
4
Pro Italia Galatina
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Corato Calcio
0
Gallipoli Football
1
03/12/2017 14:30
Novoli Calcio
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Omnia Bitonto
1
Molfetta Calcio
0
03/12/2017 14:30
FC Otranto
2
US Bitonto 1921
1
10/12/2017 14:30
US Bitonto 1921
2
Casarano Calcio
0
10/12/2017 14:30
US Città di Fasano
1
USD Avetrana
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Gallipoli Football
2
Omnia Bitonto
2
10/12/2017 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
1
Novoli Calcio
0
10/12/2017 14:30
FC Otranto
4
Atletico Vieste
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Pro Italia Galatina
0
Barletta 1922
1
10/12/2017 14:30
UC Bisceglie
4
Atletico Aradeo
0
10/12/2017 14:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
2
Corato Calcio
1
17/12/2017 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Molfetta Calcio
0
17/12/2017 14:30
Atletico Vieste
2
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
17/12/2017 14:30
USD Avetrana
1
Gallipoli Football
1
17/12/2017 14:30
Barletta 1922
1
UC Bisceglie
1
17/12/2017 14:30
Casarano Calcio
1
US Città di Fasano
4
17/12/2017 14:30
Corato Calcio
2
US Bitonto 1921
1
17/12/2017 14:30
Novoli Calcio
2
FC Otranto
2
17/12/2017 14:30
Omnia Bitonto
8
Pro Italia Galatina
0
07/01/2018 14:30
Corato Calcio
0
Atletico Vieste
0
07/01/2018 14:30
Omnia Bitonto
0
US Bitonto 1921
0
07/01/2018 14:30
Barletta 1922
2
US Città di Fasano
1
07/01/2018 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
Gallipoli Football
1
07/01/2018 14:30
Casarano Calcio
1
FC Otranto
0
07/01/2018 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
6
Pro Italia Galatina
0
07/01/2018 14:30
Novoli Calcio
3
UC Bisceglie
2
07/01/2018 14:30
USD Avetrana
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
14/01/2018 14:30
Pro Italia Galatina
0
Atletico Aradeo
6
14/01/2018 14:30
US Bitonto 1921
3
USD Avetrana
1
14/01/2018 14:30
Gallipoli Football
2
Barletta 1922
1
14/01/2018 14:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
Casarano Calcio
1
14/01/2018 14:30
FC Otranto
1
Corato Calcio
2
14/01/2018 14:30
UC Bisceglie
0
Molfetta Calcio
0
14/01/2018 14:30
Atletico Vieste
0
Novoli Calcio
0
14/01/2018 14:30
US Città di Fasano
2
Omnia Bitonto
1
21/01/2018 14:30
Casarano Calcio
3
Atletico Vieste
2
21/01/2018 14:30
Barletta 1922
1
US Bitonto 1921
1
21/01/2018 14:30
Atletico Aradeo
1
US Città di Fasano
2
21/01/2018 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
0
Gallipoli Football
2
21/01/2018 14:30
Corato Calcio
3
Novoli Calcio
0
21/01/2018 14:30
USD Avetrana
1
FC Otranto
0
21/01/2018 14:30
UC Bisceglie
11
Pro Italia Galatina
0
21/01/2018 14:30
Omnia Bitonto
3
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
28/01/2018 15:00
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
Atletico Aradeo
0
28/01/2018 15:00
Corato Calcio
0
USD Avetrana
0
28/01/2018 15:00
FC Otranto
1
Barletta 1922
0
28/01/2018 15:00
Novoli Calcio
0
Casarano Calcio
2
28/01/2018 15:00
US Bitonto 1921
0
Molfetta Calcio
0
28/01/2018 15:00
Atletico Vieste
2
Omnia Bitonto
1
28/01/2018 15:00
Gallipoli Football
9
Pro Italia Galatina
0
28/01/2018 15:00
US Città di Fasano
1
UC Bisceglie
1
04/02/2018 15:00
USD Avetrana
3
Atletico Vieste
2
04/02/2018 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
0
US Bitonto 1921
1
04/02/2018 15:00
Molfetta Calcio
2
US Città di Fasano
0
04/02/2018 15:00
Casarano Calcio
0
Corato Calcio
0
04/02/2018 15:00
UC Bisceglie
1
Gallipoli Football
1
04/02/2018 15:00
Pro Italia Galatina
1
Novoli Calcio
3
04/02/2018 15:00
Omnia Bitonto
3
FC Otranto
0
04/02/2018 15:00
Barletta 1922
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
11/02/2018 15:00
Atletico Vieste
2
Atletico Aradeo
1
11/02/2018 15:00
Novoli Calcio
1
USD Avetrana
2
11/02/2018 15:00
Corato Calcio
2
Barletta 1922
1
11/02/2018 15:00
US Città di Fasano
3
Gallipoli Football
2
11/02/2018 15:00
FC Otranto
1
Molfetta Calcio
1
11/02/2018 15:00
Casarano Calcio
0
Omnia Bitonto
1
11/02/2018 15:00
US Bitonto 1921
15
Pro Italia Galatina
1
11/02/2018 15:00
Vigor Trani Calcio
3
UC Bisceglie
0
18/02/2018 15:00
Barletta 1922
1
Atletico Vieste
1
18/02/2018 15:00
UC Bisceglie
1
US Bitonto 1921
0
18/02/2018 15:00
USD Avetrana
0
Casarano Calcio
3
18/02/2018 15:00
Pro Italia Galatina
0
US Città di Fasano
8
18/02/2018 15:00
Omnia Bitonto
1
Corato Calcio
1
18/02/2018 15:00
Gallipoli Football
1
Novoli Calcio
0
18/02/2018 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
3
FC Otranto
0
18/02/2018 15:00
Molfetta Calcio
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
25/02/2018 15:00
Casarano Calcio
4
Atletico Aradeo
0
25/02/2018 15:00
USD Avetrana
1
Barletta 1922
0
25/02/2018 15:00
US Bitonto 1921
0
US Città di Fasano
2
25/02/2018 15:00
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
Gallipoli Football
1
25/02/2018 15:00
Corato Calcio
1
Molfetta Calcio
0
25/02/2018 15:00
Novoli Calcio
0
Omnia Bitonto
3
25/02/2018 15:00
FC Otranto
9
Pro Italia Galatina
1
25/02/2018 15:00
Atletico Vieste
3
UC Bisceglie
2
04/03/2018 15:00
Molfetta Calcio
0
Atletico Vieste
3
04/03/2018 15:00
Omnia Bitonto
1
USD Avetrana
1
04/03/2018 15:00
Gallipoli Football
0
US Bitonto 1921
0
04/03/2018 15:00
Barletta 1922
1
Casarano Calcio
0
04/03/2018 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
0
Corato Calcio
0
04/03/2018 15:00
US Città di Fasano
2
Novoli Calcio
0
04/03/2018 15:00
UC Bisceglie
0
FC Otranto
0
04/03/2018 15:00
Pro Italia Galatina
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
7
11/03/2018 15:00
Omnia Bitonto
4
Atletico Aradeo
1
11/03/2018 15:00
Novoli Calcio
2
Barletta 1922
4
11/03/2018 15:00
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
US Bitonto 1921
0
11/03/2018 15:00
FC Otranto
0
US Città di Fasano
1
11/03/2018 15:00
Atletico Vieste
1
Gallipoli Football
1
11/03/2018 15:00
USD Avetrana
3
Molfetta Calcio
1
11/03/2018 15:00
Corato Calcio
9
Pro Italia Galatina
0
11/03/2018 15:00
Casarano Calcio
1
UC Bisceglie
0
18/03/2018 15:00
Pro Italia Galatina
2
Atletico Vieste
5
18/03/2018 15:00
Atletico Aradeo
0
USD Avetrana
0
18/03/2018 15:00
Molfetta Calcio
2
Casarano Calcio
0
18/03/2018 15:00
UC Bisceglie
2
Corato Calcio
2
18/03/2018 15:00
US Bitonto 1921
1
Novoli Calcio
1
18/03/2018 15:00
Barletta 1922
1
Omnia Bitonto
3
18/03/2018 15:00
Gallipoli Football
3
FC Otranto
1
18/03/2018 15:00
US Città di Fasano
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
22/03/2018 15:00
Novoli Calcio
1
Atletico Aradeo
3
22/03/2018 15:00
Atletico Vieste
1
US Bitonto 1921
1
22/03/2018 15:00
Corato Calcio
1
US Città di Fasano
1
22/03/2018 15:00
Casarano Calcio
0
Gallipoli Football
0
22/03/2018 15:00
Barletta 1922
1
Molfetta Calcio
0
22/03/2018 15:00
USD Avetrana
8
Pro Italia Galatina
0
22/03/2018 15:00
Omnia Bitonto
1
UC Bisceglie
1
22/03/2018 15:00
FC Otranto
2
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
08/04/2018 16:00
US Città di Fasano
2
Atletico Vieste
0
08/04/2018 16:00
UC Bisceglie
1
USD Avetrana
2
08/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Aradeo
0
Barletta 1922
1
08/04/2018 16:00
Pro Italia Galatina
0
Casarano Calcio
5
08/04/2018 16:00
Gallipoli Football
1
Corato Calcio
2
08/04/2018 16:00
Vigor Trani Calcio
4
Novoli Calcio
0
08/04/2018 16:00
Molfetta Calcio
2
Omnia Bitonto
3
08/04/2018 16:00
US Bitonto 1921
1
FC Otranto
0
15/04/2018 16:00
Casarano Calcio
1
US Bitonto 1921
0
15/04/2018 16:00
USD Avetrana
0
US Città di Fasano
2
15/04/2018 16:00
Omnia Bitonto
2
Gallipoli Football
0
15/04/2018 16:00
Novoli Calcio
0
Molfetta Calcio
0
15/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Vieste
1
FC Otranto
2
15/04/2018 16:00
Barletta 1922
9
Pro Italia Galatina
0
15/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Aradeo
3
UC Bisceglie
0
15/04/2018 16:00
Corato Calcio
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
0
22/04/2018 16:30
Molfetta Calcio
1
Atletico Aradeo
2
22/04/2018 16:30
Vigor Trani Calcio
1
Atletico Vieste
2
22/04/2018 16:30
Gallipoli Football
3
USD Avetrana
1
22/04/2018 16:30
UC Bisceglie
1
Barletta 1922
0
22/04/2018 16:30
US Città di Fasano
0
Casarano Calcio
2
22/04/2018 16:30
US Bitonto 1921
1
Corato Calcio
0
22/04/2018 16:30
FC Otranto
1
Novoli Calcio
0
22/04/2018 16:30
Pro Italia Galatina
0
Omnia Bitonto
6
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
US Città di Fasano | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 55 | 25 |
2 |
|
Casarano Calcio | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 18 |
3 |
|
Omnia Bitonto | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 59 | 24 |
4 |
|
USD Avetrana | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41 | 27 |
5 |
|
Gallipoli Football | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53 | 30 |
6 |
|
US Bitonto 1921 | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 46 | 21 |
7 |
|
Corato Calcio | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 40 | 27 |
8 |
|
Vigor Trani Calcio | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 37 | 24 |
9 |
|
Atletico Vieste | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 42 |
10 |
|
Molfetta Calcio | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 | 32 |
11 |
|
FC Otranto | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 40 |
12 |
|
Barletta 1922 | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36 | 35 |
13 |
|
Atletico Aradeo | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35 | 44 |
14 |
|
UC Bisceglie | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 37 | 35 |
15 |
|
Novoli Calcio | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 54 |
16 |
|
Pro Italia Galatina | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 149 |